Port FC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 23.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Zhejiang Professional F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Negueba | Leonardo Moura |
FW | Position | DF |
Negueba | Leonardo Moura |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Gyeongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gyeongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gyeongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Gyeongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Gyeongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gyeongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
18.04.04 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Monagas | 4-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.05.01 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.23 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.07 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.28 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 2-1 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
18.10.02 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
17.03.09 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.11 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 3-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
17.04.27 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.25 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 4-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.13 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
17.09.21 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 1-0 | start | 36min. | |||||||||
17.10.25 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 3-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
17.12.12 | Gremio [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Pachuca | 1-0 | sub | 30min. |
14.02.12 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club León | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.02.26 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.19 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.09 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club León | 2-3 | Y | sub | 19min. | vs Club León | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 12.01.25 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Real Potosí | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | vs Real Potosí | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.01 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Real Potosí | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | vs Real Potosí | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.15 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.08 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | sub | 61min. | vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 29min. | |||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 3-3 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
12.03.28 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.04 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.12 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 11.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Egypt | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 11.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 3-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 11.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Panama | 4-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 11.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 11.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 2-2 | sub | 57min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 11.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 3-2 | sub | 75min. |