19.05.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 4-0 | sub | 6min. |
Byeon Jun Byum | Soya Takahashi |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Left-Back Right-Wing-Back |
Byeon Jun Byum | Soya Takahashi |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012-13 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2012 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2013-14 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
Byeon Jun Byum | Soya Takahashi |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.09.22 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 18.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.04.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.05.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-5 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
17.08.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 17.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 17.08.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 17.09.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 27min. | ||||
17.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
16.06.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 120min. |
15.04.19 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-2 | Y | start | 58min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.04.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.05.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
15.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.01 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
14.05.04 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 5-2 | Y | start | 52min. | ||||||||
14.07.20 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.17 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
13.01.02 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yachiyo High School | 7-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.01.03 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.01.05 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.08.02 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Umemura Gakuen Mie High School | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Moka High School | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.12.31 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Keimei High School | 0-1 | start | 80min. |
12.07.30 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
12.07.31 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Daisan High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
12.08.02 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Haguro High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
12.08.03 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Miura Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. |
11.04.30 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-5 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-5 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
11.07.29 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Maruoka High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.07.30 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University High School | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.08.01 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.08.02 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.09 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. |