Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-2 | start | 14min. |
Terukazu Shinozaki | Takumi Toda |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Right-Back |
Terukazu Shinozaki | Takumi Toda |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 81min. |
21.05.22 | Ococias Kyoto AC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 3-3 | sub | 43min. | |||||||||
21.06.16 | Ococias Kyoto AC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 7-2 | sub | 12min. |
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.09.16 | Ococias Kyoto AC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nara Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-2 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
19.04.06 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.17 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.04.28 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.04.30 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.05 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka University of Economics | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.19 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Kinki University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.29 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.08 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.15 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.23 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.29 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.10.05 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.19 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.27 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hannan University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.10.30 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.10 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-6 | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
15.04.19 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.05.10 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
15.07.12 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
15.07.22 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 28min. | ||||||||
15.07.23 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 7-0 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.30 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.29 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.12.12 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
14.07.13 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-1 | sub | 1min. |