Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Ryotaro Hironaga | Takuya Marutani |
GK | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF Centre-Back |
Ryotaro Hironaga | Takuya Marutani |
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
19.02.23 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
19.03.06 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
19.03.09 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.08.14 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.09.18 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
18.02.25 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.04 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.28 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.06 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.05.13 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.26 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.03 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | YYR | start | 49min. | ||||||||
18.07.15 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.07.29 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.01 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.15 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.11.17 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | YYR | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.04.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.05.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
17.06.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.06.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 120min. |
16.02.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
16.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
16.04.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
16.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-2 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
16.08.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
16.12.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 79min. |
15.04.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
15.05.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 6-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima University of Economics | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Auckland City FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
14.02.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
13.03.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
13.03.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
13.05.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
13.05.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
13.07.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.07.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hoyo Oita | 2-0 | sub | 9min. |
12.06.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
12.08.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | x2 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
12.09.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
12.09.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.18 | Oita Trinita [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.23 | Oita Trinita [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
11.03.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
11.04.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
11.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 79min. | |||||||||
11.05.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-5 | sub | 12min. |
10.03.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.04.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
10.07.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
10.07.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
10.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
10.08.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
10.08.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.08.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.08.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
10.09.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Dezzolla Shimane | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 10.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 10.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 10.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 10.10.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||
10.11.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
10.11.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
10.11.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 19min. |
09.06.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.07.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 14min. |