24.02.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.03.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 45min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.04.14 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 63min. | |||||||
24.04.28 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 72min. |
Mikhael Akatsuka | Kenta Watanabe |
FW | Position | GK |
Mikhael Akatsuka | Kenta Watanabe |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.03.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.03.12 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.03.18 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-3 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 1-2 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | Y | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.19 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-3 | sub | 1min. |
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 70min. | |||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 83min. | |||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.04 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.11 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-2 | sub | 54min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
21.03.14 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
20.10.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 5-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | sub | 21min. |
16.04.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 22min. |
15.04.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. |